Compare
ID:52244
Sold By : Quickshop SKU: MC112CS Categories: ,

Description: -

    Description:  10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps single-mode SC fibre Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, up to 20Km, switching power adapter, chassis mountable

    Manufacturer:  TP-Link

Description: -

    Description:  10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps single-mode SC fibre Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, up to 20Km, switching power adapter, chassis mountable

    Manufacturer:  TP-Link